Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Thursday September 24, 2020
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Irish Dance - Irish Dance - Thursdays
 
Saturday September 26, 2020
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Youth Multi-Sport Camp - Multi-Sport Ages 4-6 (Baseball, Basketball & Kick Ball)
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Youth Multi-Sport Camp - Multi-Sport Ages 7-9 (Baseball, Basketball & Kick Ball)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Youth Multi-Sport Camp - Multi-Sport Ages 10-12 (Baseball, Basketball & Kick Ball)
 
Monday September 28, 2020
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness - Yoga with Dawn - Gentle Yoga for Adults - Monday Evening
 
Tuesday September 29, 2020
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Running Club (Sole Survivors) - Running Club (Sole Survivors)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Crafty Art for Kids - Crafty Art for Kids - Fall
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Irish Dance - Irish Dance - Tuesdays
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness - Zumba - Zumba (In Person)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness - Zumba - Zumba (Virtual)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness - Pilates - Pop Pilates - Fall
 
8:00 PM - 10:30 PM    Badminton - Badminton - Tuesday
 
Wednesday September 30, 2020
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Fitness - Yoga with Dawn - Gentle Yoga for Adults - Wednesdays
 
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM    Fitness - Yoga with Dawn - Gentle Yoga for Kids
 
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM    Jump Start to Reading - Jump Start to Reading
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Irish Dance - Irish Dance - Wednesdays
 
Thursday October 1, 2020
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Irish Dance - Irish Dance - Thursdays
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness - Pound Class - Pound Class (In Person)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness - Pound Class - Pound Class (Virtual)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness - Pilates - Mat Pilates - Fall
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Badminton - Badminton - Thursdays
 
Friday October 2, 2020
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Badminton - Badminton - Family Fridays
 
Saturday October 3, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Karate - Ages 3-4 Little Ninjas - Little Ninjas - Fall
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Youth Multi-Sport Camp - Multi-Sport Ages 4-6 (Baseball, Basketball & Kick Ball)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Karate - Ages 7 & up Tang Soo Do - Karate: Fall Saturday
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Youth Multi-Sport Camp - Multi-Sport Ages 7-9 (Baseball, Basketball & Kick Ball)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Youth Multi-Sport Camp - Multi-Sport Ages 10-12 (Baseball, Basketball & Kick Ball)
 
Monday October 5, 2020
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Irish Dance - Irish Dance - Mondays
 
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness - Yoga with Dawn - Gentle Yoga for Adults - Monday Evening
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball -Beginner Class
 
Tuesday October 6, 2020
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball - Tuesday Mornings (One Day)
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball - Tuesday Mornings (One Month)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Running Club (Sole Survivors) - Running Club (Sole Survivors)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Crafty Art for Kids - Crafty Art for Kids - Fall
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Irish Dance - Irish Dance - Tuesdays
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness - Zumba - Zumba (In Person)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness - Zumba - Zumba (Virtual)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness - Pilates - Pop Pilates - Fall
 
8:00 PM - 10:30 PM    Badminton - Badminton - Tuesday
 
Wednesday October 7, 2020
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Fitness - Yoga with Dawn - Gentle Yoga for Adults - Wednesdays
 
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM    Fitness - Yoga with Dawn - Gentle Yoga for Kids
 
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM    Jump Start to Reading - Jump Start to Reading
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Irish Dance - Irish Dance - Wednesdays
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Karate - Ages 5-6 Kids Kicks - Kids Kicks, Fall Wednesdays
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Karate - Ages 7 & up Tang Soo Do - Karate: Fall Wednesday
 
Thursday October 8, 2020
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball - Thursday Mornings (One Day)
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball - Thursday Mornings (One Month)
 
5:00 PM - 5:50 PM    Dog Training with Donna - Star Puppy
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Irish Dance - Irish Dance - Thursdays
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    Dog Training with Donna - Tweener
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness - Pound Class - Pound Class (In Person)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness - Pound Class - Pound Class (Virtual)
 
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM    Dog Training with Donna - Canine Good Citizen Class
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness - Pilates - Mat Pilates - Fall
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Badminton - Badminton - Thursdays
 
Friday October 9, 2020
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Badminton - Badminton - Family Fridays
 
Saturday October 10, 2020
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Youth Multi-Sport Camp - Multi-Sport Ages 4-6 (Baseball, Basketball & Kick Ball)
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Youth Multi-Sport Camp - Multi-Sport Ages 7-9 (Baseball, Basketball & Kick Ball)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Youth Multi-Sport Camp - Multi-Sport Ages 10-12 (Baseball, Basketball & Kick Ball)
 
Monday October 12, 2020
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball -Beginner Class
 
Tuesday October 13, 2020
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball - Tuesday Mornings (One Day)
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball - Tuesday Mornings (One Month)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Running Club (Sole Survivors) - Running Club (Sole Survivors)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Crafty Art for Kids - Crafty Art for Kids - Fall
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Irish Dance - Irish Dance - Tuesdays
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness - Zumba - Zumba (In Person)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness - Zumba - Zumba (Virtual)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness - Pilates - Pop Pilates - Fall
 
8:00 PM - 10:30 PM    Badminton - Badminton - Tuesday
 
Wednesday October 14, 2020
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Fitness - Yoga with Dawn - Gentle Yoga for Adults - Wednesdays
 
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM    Fitness - Yoga with Dawn - Gentle Yoga for Kids
 
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM    Jump Start to Reading - Jump Start to Reading
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Irish Dance - Irish Dance - Wednesdays
 
Thursday October 15, 2020
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball - Thursday Mornings (One Day)
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball - Thursday Mornings (One Month)
 
5:00 PM - 5:50 PM    Dog Training with Donna - Star Puppy
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Irish Dance - Irish Dance - Thursdays
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    Dog Training with Donna - Tweener
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness - Pound Class - Pound Class (In Person)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness - Pound Class - Pound Class (Virtual)
 
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM    Dog Training with Donna - Canine Good Citizen Class
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness - Pilates - Mat Pilates - Fall
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Badminton - Badminton - Thursdays
 
Friday October 16, 2020
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Tikes - Tumblin’ Tikes - Tumblin' Tikes - Fall
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Tikes - Tumblin’ Tikes - Tumblin' Tikes- Fall
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Badminton - Badminton - Family Fridays
 
Saturday October 17, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Karate - Ages 3-4 Little Ninjas - Little Ninjas - Fall
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Youth Multi-Sport Camp - Multi-Sport Ages 4-6 (Baseball, Basketball & Kick Ball)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Karate - Ages 7 & up Tang Soo Do - Karate: Fall Saturday
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Youth Multi-Sport Camp - Multi-Sport Ages 7-9 (Baseball, Basketball & Kick Ball)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Youth Multi-Sport Camp - Multi-Sport Ages 10-12 (Baseball, Basketball & Kick Ball)
 
Sunday October 18, 2020
11:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Cornhole Tournament - Competitive Division
 
11:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Cornhole Tournament - Social Division
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Drive In Trivia Night - Virtual Trivia Night
 
Monday October 19, 2020
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Irish Dance - Irish Dance - Mondays
 
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness - Yoga with Dawn - Gentle Yoga for Adults - Monday Evening
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball -Beginner Class
 
Tuesday October 20, 2020
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball - Tuesday Mornings (One Day)
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball - Tuesday Mornings (One Month)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Running Club (Sole Survivors) - Running Club (Sole Survivors)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Crafty Art for Kids - Crafty Art for Kids - Fall
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Irish Dance - Irish Dance - Tuesdays
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness - Zumba - Zumba (In Person)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness - Zumba - Zumba (Virtual)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness - Pilates - Pop Pilates - Fall
 
Wednesday October 21, 2020
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Fitness - Yoga with Dawn - Gentle Yoga for Adults - Wednesdays
 
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM    Fitness - Yoga with Dawn - Gentle Yoga for Kids
 
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM    Jump Start to Reading - Jump Start to Reading
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Irish Dance - Irish Dance - Wednesdays
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Karate - Ages 5-6 Kids Kicks - Kids Kicks, Fall Wednesdays
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Karate - Ages 7 & up Tang Soo Do - Karate: Fall Wednesday
 
Thursday October 22, 2020
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball - Thursday Mornings (One Day)
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball - Thursday Mornings (One Month)
 
5:00 PM - 5:50 PM    Dog Training with Donna - Star Puppy
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Irish Dance - Irish Dance - Thursdays
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    Dog Training with Donna - Tweener
 
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM    Dog Training with Donna - Canine Good Citizen Class
 
Friday October 23, 2020
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Tikes - Tumblin’ Tikes - Tumblin' Tikes - Fall
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Tikes - Tumblin’ Tikes - Tumblin' Tikes- Fall
 
Saturday October 24, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Karate - Ages 3-4 Little Ninjas - Little Ninjas - Fall
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Youth Multi-Sport Camp - Multi-Sport Ages 4-6 (Baseball, Basketball & Kick Ball)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Karate - Ages 7 & up Tang Soo Do - Karate: Fall Saturday
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Youth Multi-Sport Camp - Multi-Sport Ages 7-9 (Baseball, Basketball & Kick Ball)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Youth Multi-Sport Camp - Multi-Sport Ages 10-12 (Baseball, Basketball & Kick Ball)